unsere Mitglieder

Aare Fenster GmbH (Geiser Mischa)
aarenotare - herrmann jaggi löffel brunner
Anzeigerverband Bucheggberg-Wasseramt (Wüthrich Hans-Ruedi)
Apotheke-Drogerie am Marktplatz AG
Ausbildungszentrum für Sicherheit (Arni Daniel)
Auto-Elektro-Service (Clénin Peter)
Berger H. Bau AG Bauunternehmung (Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich)
Bigler AG Fleischwaren
Boutique Barbara (Schaller Irène)
Café Center Biel AG (Arnold René)
CH Media - Grenchner Tagblatt
Chrüpfe Bier GmbH (Leibundgut Noel)
Die Mobiliar (Johner Silvan)
Eberhard Innenausbau (Eberhard Daniel)
ef. Hairstyle (Furter Esther)
Electro Stettler & Thönen AG (Stettler Roy)
Energieversorgung Büren AG (Zingg Armin)
Espace Broker AG (Blattner Heinz)
Fahrnis-Gärten AG (Fahrni Markus)
Fiechter Steinhandwerk (Fiechter Andreas)
finoba ag (Bläsi Andreas)
Garage Ackermann AG (Ackermann Martin)
Garage B. Füeg GmbH (Füeg Benjamin)
Gassmann Media SA (Eltschinger Corinne)
Gasthof Bären (Moser Beat)
Gasthof zur alten Post
Gemeinschaftsantennen-Anlage Region Grenchen AG (Gaggioli Marcel)
Gemeinschaftspraxis am Markplatz (Gräub Stefan)
Gerber Innovation GmbH (Gerber Ronny)
graz architekten ag (Zollinger Boris)
Haus + Dekor (Kocher Herbert)
Holzbau Sporbeck (Sporbeck Gerhard)
I+S Tec AG (Hofer Markus)
IDAG Immobilien Dienstleistungen (Schläfli Beat)
ideaCenter AG (Hugi Roland)
IMAG Druck GmbH (Graber Bruno)
Immofit (Schwab Martin)
Inbiente AG (Lehmann Carmen)
ISP Electro Solutions AG (Zweifel Roman)
JEMAKO Karin Mühlemann (Mühlemann Karin)
Jenzer-Küchen-Schreinerei (Jenzer Daniel)
Jura-Garage Peter AG (De Salvatore Antonio)
Käserei Oberwil Oskar Häni (Häni Oskar)
Kieswerk Arch AG
Kobi Architektur AG (Kobi Anna)
Landi Büren an der Aare und Umgebung (Wüthrich Thomas)
Lehmann Baumschulen AG (Lehmann Nelly)
M. Schwab AG (Schwab Gregor)
Malerei Tüscher (Tüscher Patrick)
Musikschule Martin Schütz (Schütz Martin)
Nassag Trocknungs- und Messtechnik AG
ParaMediForm (Born Elke)
Polarfuchs ice cream (Streun Rolf)
Raiffeisenbank Seeland (Imhof Franziska)
RE/MAX Immobilien (Ryter Oliver)
Regiobank Solothurn AG (Di Gabriele Matthias)
Rentus GmbH (Haudenschild Thomas)
Restaurant Baselstab (Haudenschild Hans)
RSW AG (Widmer Matthias)
Sanitär-Heizungen Dürig (Dürig Hans-Jörg)
Schläfli Engineering AG (Pleisch Sandra)
Schlunegger Transporte AG (Schlunegger Simon)
Schlup AG (Schlup Beat)
Schreinerei Martin GmbH (Martin Adrian)
Schwab Oberwil Sanitär GmbH (Schwab Beat)
Sigi-Gebäudehülle AG (Siegenthaler Ulrich)
Spar- und Leihkasse Bucheggberg AG (Vogt Thomas)
Staub Storen AG (Staub Hans-Jörg)
Stotzer Fotografie (Stotzer Emanuel)
Sutter Haustechnik GmbH (Sutter Hans-Rudolf)
Telos AG Architekturbüro (Meyer Armin)
TRZ Treuhand + Beratung AG (Zbinden-Zulauf Renata)
UBS Switzerland AG (Reusser Daniel)
vb styling (Becker Vanessa)
VivaSense (Aebi Ursula)
Weibel Passion for Food AG (Weibel Yves)
win-design Anja Gfeller (Gfeller Anja)